You are using an older unsupported web browser. If you run into problems registering through this application, please update your browser to a more recent and secure version before submitting a support request. Latest Internet Explorer », Chrome », Firefox ».

Tuesday Open 8:45 p.m.



Tuesday Open 8:45 p.m.

TeamGames PlayedGPWinsWLossesLTiesTPointsP
Anderson20153264
Fonstad20155060
Ferguson20126252
Friesen, W20107346
Walter20119044
Bilokreli20910138
Southam2089338
Friesen, T20811134
Friske20811134
Evans20713028
McBain2001912